ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14232020
nr 1423 2020
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Signed, dated 59. Image dimensions: 37x50, outer dimensions including frame: 52x71 cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Signerad, daterad 59. Bildmått: 37x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x71 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:46:07
27/9 23:11:43
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén